Región de Arica y Parinacota

Arica

Sandra Negretti Castro

Andrea Murillo Neumann

Darío Ansel Pinto Estay

Dolores Paz Cautivo Ahumada

Miguel Ángel Leiva Pizarro

 

Región de Tarapacá

 

Alto Hospicio

Cynthia Veronica Herrera Gonzalez

Gonzalo Andres Prieto Navarrete

Juan Carlos Zavala Moscoso

Patricio Elias Ferreira Rivera

 

Región de Antofagasta

 

Atofagasta

Andrea Merino Diaz

Hugo Cesar Alberto Benítez Cáceres

Pablo Salvador Carrizo Orellana

Silvia Carolina Soto Ovies

 

Calama

Angelique Nicole Araya Hernández

Darío Quiroga Venegas

Norma Araya Romero

Roxana Portillo Araya

 

Región de Atacama

 

Caldera

Brunilda Clementina González Anjel

Christian Javier Muñoz Tapia

Rebeca Salinas Bernal

 

Copiapó

Abel Daniel Olmos Sarria

Ibar Espinoza Saavedra

José Bernardino Fernández Quevedo

Marcos Rodrigo López Rivera

 

Región de Coquimbo

 

Coquimbo

Juan Eduardo Alcayaga Del Canto

Marcelo Alejandro Pereira Peralta

 

Ovalle

Cristian Sáez Cariz

Juan Carlos Castillo Boilet

 

Región de Valparaíso

 

Casablanca

Karen Ordoñez Urzúa

Susana Pinto Alcayaga

 

Concón

Alberto Enrique Fernández López

Jorge Valdovinos Gómez

 

Nogales

Carlos Alberto Ortega Valencia

Sandra Lucero Espinoza

 

Valparaíso

Leopoldo Méndez Alcayaga

Omar Leonel Jara Aravena

Roberto Aravena Sepulveda

 

Viña del Mar

Andrés Silva Gálvez

René Lues Escobar

 

Región Metropolitana

 

Estación Central

Angélica Cid Venegas

Carlos Flores Navarrete

Felipe David Zavala Jara

Héctor Manuel Givovich Zuluaga

Patricio González Ayala

 

La Florida

David Peralta Castro

Pia Castelli Fenick

Verónica Aliaga Ramírez

 

Ñuñoa

Alejandra Francisca Placencia Cabello

Eduardo Topelberg Kleinkopf

Helia Molina Milman

Paula Mendoza Bravo

 

Paine

Cristian Cornejo Fuentes

Cristian Saez Catalán

Gustavo Adolfo Puz Acosta

Loreto Ester Galindo Sazo

 

Peñaflor

Andrés Fernando Marquez Bugueño

Nibaldo Meza Garfia

Paola Defilia Martínez Gazzano

 

Pirque

David Angel Nieto Barrera

Luis Batalle Pedreros

Raúl Andrés Palacios Auspont

 

Renca

Claudio Nicolás Castro Salas

Teresa Cordero Villarroel

 

San Bernardo

Alamiro Edgardo Cerda Marilaf

Christopher White Bahamondes

Fernando Quilaleo Aguirre

José Ignacio Soto Sandoval

 

San José de Maipo

Andrés del Carmen Venegas Veliz

Luis Vargas Sandoval

Maite Birke Abaroa

Virginia Leonor Ríos Mella

 

Til Til

Bárbara Andrea González Zúñiga

César Eugenio Mena Retamal

 

Región del Libertador Bernardo O’Higgins

 

La Estrella

David Beas Quintanilla

Ricardo Hernán Beas González

 

Litueche

Juan Carlos Labbé Morales

Marco Antonio Cornejo Cerón

 

Machalí

Claudio Rey Ahumada

Juan Carlos Abud Parra

 

Olivar

Albino Segundo Reyes Tobar

Praxedes de Lourdes Pérez Aránguiz

 

San Fernando

Carlos Javier Urzúa Morales

Gabriel Fernando Bilbao Salinas

Mario González Maturana

 

Región del Maule

 

Chanco

Alfonso Patricio Meza Meza

José Aníbal Pérez Meza

 

Hualañé

Arturo Flores Cabrera

Carolina Alejandra Muñoz Núñez

 

Linares

Fresia Eugenia Yáñez Yáñez

Jorge  Díaz Morales

Robinson Edgardo Flores Castillo

 

Río Claro

Jeannette Sandoval Caro

Mauricio Antonio Montecino Canales

 

Región del Biobío

 

Chillán

Aldo Dino José Bernucci Díaz

Carlos Alberto Arzola Burgos

Claudio Martínez Cerda

 

Coelemu

Alejandro Pedreros Urrutia

Brigida Escalona González

Luis Alfonso Ortiz Flores

María Angélica González Nova

 

Curanilahue

Juan Fernández Castro

Leonidas Peña Henríquez

Milton Omar Osorio Sáez

 

Los Álamos

Álvaro Alonso Alarcón Jerez

Feizal Azat Gazale

Franklin Antonio Liencura Nuñez

Paola Melita Vinett

 

Ninhue

Luis Alberto Molina Melo

Rubén Danilo Hernández Palma

 

San Carlos

Gastón Suazo Soto

Mario Sabag Couchot

 

San Pedro de la Paz

Iván Salazar Catalán

Javier Enrique Guiñez Castro

 

Yungay

Rafael Cifuentes Rodríguez

Rodrigo Andrés Hernández Stuardo

 

Región de La Araucanía

 

Ercilla

Flor Domínguez Rosas

Jorge Humberto Sougarret Devaud

 

Freire

Luis Armando Arias López

María Pilar Lagos Retamal

 

Toltén

Alejandro Beltrán Ulloa

Nelson Sebastian Castro Trecanao

 

Traiguén

Pablo Mena Osses

Ricardo Javier Sanhueza Pirce

 

Victoria

Cecilia Muñoz Muñoz

Javier Jaramillo Soto

Paulo Cesar Miranda Araneda

 

Región de Los Lagos

 

Palena

Bernardo Eran Riquelme Muñoz

Reginio Molina Medina

Ricardo Soto Said

 

Queilén

Marcos Patricio Vargas Oyarzún

René Javier Cárcamo Andrade

 

Región de Los Ríos

 

Corral

Leonel Vera Pavie

Miguel Enrique Hernández Mella

 

Lanco

Juan Rocha Aguilera

María Luisa Vargas Pellet

 

Mariquina

Guido Luis Tripailaf Tripailaf

Jaime Ramírez Márquez

José Edgardo Apablaza Sepúlveda

 

Panguipulli

César Javier Messina Fernández

Pablo Alejandro Sandoval Jara

Rodrigo Valdivia Orias

Rolando Alex Werner Santibáñez

Sandra Añual Henríquez

 

Río Bueno

Javier Alejandro Rosas Bobadilla

Mirtala Catalina Hott Solís

 

Valdivia

Bárbara del Carmen Klett Aparicio

Marcos Ilabaca Cerda

Mario Rodolfo Estrada Alvial

Robinson Julio Fernández Arcos